Sie sind nicht eingeloggt.

Deutsch
Database
Site

NSCsuche

Level: -
Zugehörigkeit:
clear
Name Category SubCategory Toughness Faction Min Level Max Level Added In
ExpSeasonsStandardVerbündet65655.0.0
UniversalDroidStarkVerbündet12205.0.0
ExpSeasonsStandardAggressiv65705.0.0
UniversalAmbientSchwachNeutral10104.0.0
FlashpointCoperoStandardAggressiv70705.6.0
ExpSeasonsStandardAggressiv65704.5.0
EventPirate OnslaughtStandardRepublik70705.10.3
LocationBalmorraStandardVerbündet16171.0.0a
LocationCoruscantStarkImperium12131.0.0a
LocationTatooineStandardAggressiv27281.0.0a
LocationHothStarkVerbündet38381.0.0a
LocationHothStandardVerbündet38391.0.0a
Qtr1x1SchwachNeutral50501.1.0
LocationBelsavisEliteVerbündet42421.0.0a
LocationBelsavisStandardVerbündet42421.0.0a
LocationAlderaanStreiterAggressiv31321.0.0a
StrongholdPersonnelStandardVerbündet65655.9.0
LocationIlumStandardRepublik50501.0.0a
LocationIlumStandardRepublik50501.0.0a
ExpSeasonsStandardAggressiv62624.0.0
ExpSeasonsStandardAggressiv65704.1.0
ExpSeasonsStandardAggressiv62704.0.0
MtxCreature MountStandardVerbündet33345.9.3
PetDogSchwachVerbündet1502.0.0
PetRakghoulSchwachVerbündet1502.3.1
ExpSeasonsStandardAggressiv62704.0.0
ExpSeasonsStandardAggressiv65704.1.0
ExpSeasonsStandardAggressiv62624.0.0
LocationTaris ImperialSchwachAggressiv32321.0.0a
PetSkarklaSchwachVerbündet55553.0.0
Previous 1 ... 1,009 1,010 1,011 1,012 1,013
1,014
1,015 1,016 1,017 1,018 ... 1,690 Next
50,686 matches found.