Sie sind nicht eingeloggt.

Deutsch
Database
Site

NSCsuche

Level: -
Zugehörigkeit:
clear
Name Category SubCategory Toughness Faction Min Level Max Level Added In
LocationVossStandardVerbündet43431.0.0a
Daily AreaIokathStandardVerbündet70705.2.0
ExpSeasonsStandardVerbündet67705.0.0
FlashpointCoperoStandardVerbündet70705.6.0
ExpSeasonsStandardVerbündet66665.0.0
Daily AreaIokathStandardVerbündet70705.2.0
ExpSeasonsStandardVerbündet65704.5.0
LocationBelsavisStarkRepublik41421.0.0a
LocationBelsavisStandardAggressiv42431.0.0a
Exp01SchwachAggressiv50502.0.0
LocationFlashpointStreiterAggressiv50501.0.0a
LocationHothStandardRepublik55552.0.0
LocationCoruscantStarkVerbündet15161.0.0a
Exp01SchwachNeutral152.0.0
Exp01StandardAggressiv152.0.0
Exp01SchwachNeutral152.0.0
OperationRishiEliteAggressiv60603.0.0
MtxCreature MountStandardVerbündet1604.7.0
OperationDxunElite70706.0.0
OperationDxunElite70706.0.0
LocationTatooineStarkAggressiv25261.0.0a
LocationNar ShaddaaStandardAggressiv20211.0.0a
Qtr1x4EliteAggressiv55551.4.0
LocationTaris ImperialSchwachAggressiv34351.0.0a
LocationTarisEliteAggressiv19201.0.0a
LocationTaris ImperialSchwachAggressiv32331.0.0a
Qtr1x2SchwachAggressiv27501.2.0
LocationTarisStarkAggressiv18191.0.0a
LocationBelsavisStandardAggressiv41421.0.0a
LocationTarisSchwachAggressiv15161.0.0a
Previous 1 ... 609 610 611 612 613
614
615 616 617 618 ... 1,690 Next
50,686 matches found.