Sie sind nicht eingeloggt.

Deutsch
Database
Site

NSCsuche

Level: -
Zugehörigkeit:
clear
Name Category SubCategory Toughness Faction Min Level Max Level Added In
Qtr1x3StandardVerbündet32321.3.0
Qtr1x3StandardVerbündet32321.3.0
Qtr1x3StandardVerbündet32321.3.0
Exp01StandardVerbündet1502.0.0
LocationShipStandardVerbündet1501.2.0
Exp01StandardNeutral1102.0.0
LocationNar ShaddaaStandardAggressiv20211.0.0a
LocationHothStandardAggressiv111.0.0a
LocationBalmorraStandardAggressiv16171.0.0a
LocationHothStandardRepublik37381.0.0a
LocationTatooineStandardRepublik26271.0.0a
Exp01StandardAggressiv55552.0.0
ExpUprisingsSchwachAggressiv75755.0.0
Exp01StandardNeutral1102.0.0
ExpSeasonsStandardVerbündet1154.0.0
Exp01SchwachAggressiv55552.0.0
Daily AreaIokathSchwachAggressiv70705.2.0
ExpSeasonsSchwachAggressiv67705.0.0
Daily AreaOssusSchwachRepublik70705.10.0
ExpSeasonsSchwachNeutral65704.5.0
ExpSeasonsSchwachAggressiv65704.7.0
ExpSeasonsSchwachNeutral65704.7.0
LocationCoruscantStandardImperium11121.0.0a
LocationCoruscantStandardRepublik15161.0.0a
LocationTatooineStandardVerbündet24251.2.0
LocationFlashpointStandardVerbündet18181.0.0a
LocationFlashpointStandardVerbündet20201.0.0a
LocationFlashpointStandardVerbündet24241.0.0a
PetRancorSchwachVerbündet1505.10.1
LocationFlashpointStreiterAggressiv50501.0.0a
Previous 1 ... 802 803 804 805 806
807
808 809 810 811 ... 1,690 Next
50,686 matches found.