You are not logged in.

English
Database
Site

NPC Search

Level: -
Faction:
clear
Name Category SubCategory Toughness Faction Min Level Max Level Added In
TestCcoppleStandardFriendly55603.0.2
TestAlexStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestAlexStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestUsersStandardFriendly1601.0.0a
TestCcoppleStandardFriendly57573.0.2
TestAlexStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestBscottEliteHostile15151.0.0a
TestEricyWeakHostile111.0.0a
TestQaStandardHostile1601.0.0a
TestBscottStandardHostile15151.0.0a
TestMpucevichStandardFriendly331.0.0a
TestQaStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestQaStandardFriendly1601.0.0a
TestQaStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestQuest UtilityStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestQuest UtilityStandardFriendly50501.0.0a
TestQaStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestQaStandardFriendly1601.0.0a
TestQaStandardFriendly1601.0.0a
TestQaStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestDamonStrongNeutral1501.0.0a
TestQaStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestQuest UtilityStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
TestAmmerStandardFriendly551.0.0a
TestRkittrellStandardRepublic10104.0.0
TestBwoodStandardFriendly10105.10.0
TestCcoppleStandardRepublic10105.9.0
TestCaoStandardRepublic10105.6.0
TestMicrawfordStandardFriendly1655.0.0
TestRkittrellStandardRepublic10104.0.0
Previous 1 ... 215 216 217 218 219
220
221 222 223 224 ... 317 Next
9,505 matches found.