You are not logged in.

English
Database
Site

NPC Search

Level: -
Faction:
clear
Name Category SubCategory Toughness Faction Min Level Max Level Added In
Exp01ChampionFriendly53531.3.0
LocationHuttaEliteEmpire10101.0.0a
LocationHuttaEliteEmpire661.0.0a
StrongholdPersonnelChampionFriendly70705.0.0
Exp03StandardEmpire75756.0.0
LocationNar ShaddaaStrongHostile21211.0.0a
Daily AreaOssusEliteHostile70705.10.0
Exp01StandardRepublic50501.3.0
Exp01StandardEmpire50502.0.0
OperationRishiStandardHostile60603.0.0
LocationVossStandardFriendly42421.0.0a
ExpSeasonsStandardFriendly65654.1.0
ExpMacrobinocularsChampionFriendly55552.0.0
ExpSeasonsStandardFriendly65654.4.0
ExpMacrobinocularsChampionHostile55552.0.0
ExpMacrobinocularsChampionFriendly55552.0.0
ExpSeasonsStandardFriendly65654.6.0
Exp01StandardFriendly1502.0.0
FlashpointStar FortressChampionHostile65654.0.0
QtrConquestChampionHostile55552.9.0
Qtr1x4ChampionHostile55551.4.0
Qtr1x4ChampionHostile55551.4.0
Qtr1x4ChampionHostile55551.4.0
Qtr1x4ChampionHostile55551.4.0
Qtr1x4ChampionHostile55551.4.0
Qtr1x4ChampionHostile55551.4.0
Qtr1x4ChampionHostile55551.4.0
Qtr1x4ChampionHostile55551.4.0
LocationCompanionStandardFriendly1501.0.0a
Qtr1x2ChampionHostile50501.2.0
Previous 1 ... 1,097 1,098 1,099 1,100 1,101
1,102
1,103 1,104 1,105 1,106 ... 1,690 Next
50,686 matches found.